Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You have to be a member of Pineapple to take classes, the cost of the class is additional and payable directly to the teacher. All our classes are open, so you do not need to book, you can just come along anytime and take a class.

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Saturday 30th
10:00-11:30
Romayne Grigorova Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 30th
10:00-11:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Fast Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 30th
10:30-11:30
Maria Yacoob Theatre Jazz General 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
10:30-11:30
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique General 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
10:30-11:30
Caroline Rutzler Pilates Beginner/General 10 Yoga / Pilates £7.00
Saturday 30th
11:00-12:00
Spin Urban Dance Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
11:00-12:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 30th
11:00-12:00
Adam Pudney Tumbling for u13's All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 30th
11:30-12:30
Amber Doyle Basic Ballet Beginner 11 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 30th
11:30-13:00
Marky J Street Jazz All 7 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
11:30-13:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical / Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £9.00
Saturday 30th
11:30-12:30
Caroline Rutzler Pilates into Dance Intermediate 10 Yoga / Pilates £9.00
Saturday 30th
12:00-13:00
The Cheerleading Company Cheerleading All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 30th
12:00-13:00
Jimmy Williams Boogie / Jazz Rock Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
12:00-13:00
Xavi Street Dance Beginner 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
12:00-13:00
Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
12:00-13:00
Marko Stamenkovic House Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
12:30-13:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
Adam Pudney Ballet Beginner/General 9 Ballet £7.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) Beginner 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:45
Sheila Sangster Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £6.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
Xavi Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
13:00-14:00
Jamie Spall Rhythm Tap Beginner 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 30th
13:30-14:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Katie Cameron Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Dax O'Callaghan Hip Pop Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Kane D. Ricca Tap Technique Intermediate 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 30th
14:00-15:00
Brendon Hansford/Infinity8 Lyrical Commercial All 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:30
Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:45
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers General 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £10.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
Tjasa Zibert Jazz Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:45
Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
Anthony King Michael Jackson Style Dance All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
John Graham Hip Hop Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
15:00-16:00
Stephanie Lindt - Love Rudeye Commercial 'Girly Pop' All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 30th
16:00-17:00
Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 30th
16:00-18:00
Milo Miles Jazz-Ballet Advanced/Elementary 1 Jazz / Contemporary £12.00
Saturday 30th
16:00-17:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 30th
16:00-19:00
A Taste of Tango Tango Absolute Beginner/Beginner 6 World Var
Saturday 30th
16:30-17:00
Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £5.00
Saturday 30th
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 30th
17:00-18:30
Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 30th
17:00-18:30
Debbie Shine Contemporary Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 30th
17:00-18:00
Antonio Susinni Funky Street Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £6.00
Saturday 30th
17:00-18:00
Michael Litke Ballroom Advanced/Intermediate 10 World Course