Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

20 dance styles and over 250 classes a week

ClassStudio

Filter Classes By
Day Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Saturday 31st 10:00-11:00 Derek Hartley Performance Tap Fast Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 31st 10:00-11:30 Romayne Grigorova Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 31st 10:30-11:30 Caroline Rutzler Pilates Beginner/General 10 Yoga / Pilates £7.00
Saturday 31st 10:30-11:30 Maria Yacoob Jazz Beginner 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 10:30-11:30 Karen Estabrook Pure Technique General 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 11:00-12:00 Xavi and Mami Hot Power Yoga All 5 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Saturday 31st 11:00-12:00 Spin RnB & Hip Hop Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £6.00
Saturday 31st 11:00-12:00 Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 31st 11:30-12:30 Amber Doyle Basic Ballet Beginner 11 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 31st 11:30-13:00 Mark James Street Jazz All 7 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 11:30-13:00 Maria Yacoob Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 31st 11:30-12:30 Caroline Rutzler Pilates into Dance Intermediate 10 Yoga / Pilates £9.00
Saturday 31st 12:00-13:00 Jimmy Williams Boogie / Jazz Rock Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 12:00-13:00 Xavi Street Dance Beginner 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 12:00-13:00 Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 12:00-13:00 The Cheerleading Company Cheerleading All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 31st 12:00-13:00 Marko Stamenkovic House Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 12:30-13:30 Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £6.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 Eilidh Ross Rhythm Tap Beginner 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 Adam Pudney Ballet Beginner/General 9 Ballet £6.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 Jimmy Williams Lockin' Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 Xavi Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:00 Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) Beginner 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 31st 13:00-14:45 Sheila Sangster Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 31st 13:30-14:30 Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Janet Doyle Jazz Beginner 12 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 PPAS Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Junior Laniyan Jazz Tap Advanced/Intermediate 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Lil J Street Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Dax O'Callaghan Hip Pop Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £6.00
Saturday 31st 14:00-15:00 Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 Tjasa Zibert Jazz Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 John Graham Hip Hop Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:45 Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £10.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 Aleta Thompson - Love Rudeye Urban Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:00 Anthony King Michael Jackson Style Dance All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:30 Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 31st 15:00-16:45 Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 31st 16:00-18:00 Eilidh Ross Rhythm Tap Intermediate 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 31st 16:00-18:00 Milo Miles Show Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Contemporary £12.00
Saturday 31st 16:00-17:00 Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 31st 16:00-17:00 Lil J Street Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 16:30-17:00 Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £5.00
Saturday 31st 17:00-18:00 Jack Pointer Mackenzie Urban Contemporary All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 31st 17:00-18:30 Debbie Shine Contemporary Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 31st 17:00-18:30 Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 31st 17:00-18:00 Antonio Susinni Funky Street Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £6.00