Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You have to be a member of Pineapple to take classes, the cost of the class is additional and payable (cash only) directly to the teacher. All our classes are open, so you do not need to book, you can just come along anytime and take a class. DOWNLOAD (JPEG)

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Saturday 16th
10:00-11:30
Romayne Grigorova MBE Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 16th
10:00-11:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Fast Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 16th
10:00-11:00
Carly Osborne Vinyasa Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £7.00
Saturday 16th
10:30-11:30
Maria Yacoob Theatre Jazz General 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
10:30-11:30
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique General 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
11:00-12:00
Spin Urban Dance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
11:00-12:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 16th
11:00-12:00
Lesley Flynn Matwork into Dance General 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Saturday 16th
11:00-12:00
Adam Pudney Tumbling for u13's All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 16th
11:30-12:30
Amber Doyle Basic Ballet Beginner 11 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 16th
11:30-13:00
Marky J Street Jazz All 7 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
11:30-13:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £9.00
Saturday 16th
12:00-13:00
Jimmy Williams Boogie / Jazz Rock Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
12:00-13:00
Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
12:00-13:00
Marko Stamenkovic House Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
12:30-13:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
Adam Pudney Ballet Beginner/General 9 Ballet £7.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) Beginner 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £6.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
Xavi Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:00
Jamie Spall Rhythm Tap Beginner 5 Tap £7.00
Saturday 16th
13:00-14:45
Sheila Sangster Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 16th
13:30-14:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Katie Cameron Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Dax O'Callaghan Hip Pop Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
14:00-15:00
Brendon Hansford Lyrical Commercial Advanced/Intermediate 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:30
Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:45
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers General 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £10.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
Tjasa Zibert Jazz Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:45
Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
Anthony King Michael Jackson Style Dance All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
John Graham Hip Hop Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
15:00-16:00
Danielle Barton - Love Rudeye Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 16th
16:00-17:00
Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 16th
16:00-17:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 16th
16:30-17:00
Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £5.00
Saturday 16th
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 16th
17:00-18:30
Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 16th
17:00-18:30
Aneta Z - Shine Contemporary Contemporary Beginner 11 Jazz / Contemporary £8.00
Saturday 16th
17:00-18:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 9 Jazz / Contemporary £7.00