Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You must be a Pineapple member to take class. You can buy membership for 1 day or longer at reception or online. Class fee is additional & payable (cash only) directly to the teacher. All classes are open so you cannot book. Just come along anytime and take class!

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Saturday 21st
10:00-11:30
Romayne Grigorova MBE Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 21st
10:00-11:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Fast Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 21st
10:30-11:30
Maria Yacoob Theatre Jazz General 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 21st
10:30-11:30
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique All 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 21st
11:00-12:00
Spin Urban Dance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
11:00-12:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 21st
11:00-12:00
Adam Pudney Tumbling for u13's All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 21st
11:00-12:00
Krysten Resnick Hula and Ori Conditioning All 10 World £8.00
Saturday 21st
11:30-12:30
Amber Doyle Ballet General 11 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 21st
11:30-13:00
Marky J Street Jazz All 7 Street / Commercial £10.00
Saturday 21st
11:30-13:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 9 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 21st
12:00-13:00
Jimmy Williams Boogie / Jazz Rock Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
12:00-13:00
Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
12:00-13:00
Marko Stamenkovic House All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
12:00-13:00
Dane Bates Jazz Advanced 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 21st
12:30-13:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
Adam Pudney Ballet Beginner/General 9 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
Polecats London Pole Dancing (16+) Beginner 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
Jamie Spall Rhythm Tap Beginner 6 Tap £7.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:45
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 7 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 21st
13:00-14:00
Leah Gregorczyk Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
13:30-14:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 21st
14:00-15:00
Polecats London Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 21st
14:00-15:00
Katie Cameron Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 21st
14:00-15:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
14:00-15:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
14:00-15:00
Brendon Hansford Beginners Commercial Beginner 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:30
Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £11.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:00
Cristian Cauteruccio Lyrical Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:00
Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:00
John Graham Hip Hop All 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:00
Wilms - Love Rudeye Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:00
Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:45
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers General 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 21st
15:00-16:45
Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Saturday 21st
16:00-17:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 21st
16:00-17:00
Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Saturday 21st
16:30-17:00
Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £7.00
Saturday 21st
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 21st
17:00-18:30
Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 21st
17:00-18:30
Aneta Zwierzynska Contemporary Beginner 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 21st
17:00-18:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00