Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You must be a Pineapple member to take class. You can buy membership for 1 day or longer at reception or online. Class fee is additional & payable (cash only) directly to the teacher. All classes are open so you cannot book. Just come along anytime and take class!

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Tuesday 11th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £9.00
Tuesday 11th
10:30-12:00
Sol Dans Company Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Tuesday 11th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Tuesday 11th
13:30-15:00
Emma Northmore Classical Ballet Advanced/General 11 Ballet £8.00
Tuesday 11th
14:00-15:30
Mark Battershall Commercial Heels Advanced 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 11th
15:30-16:45
Shaun Niles Urban Commercial Advanced/Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 11th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 11th
20:00-21:30
Josh Denyer Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Wednesday 12th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £9.00
Wednesday 12th
10:30-12:00
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 12th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Wednesday 12th
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Wednesday 12th
14:00-15:00
Dominic Lawrence-Smith Jazz Funk Fusion Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 12th
15:00-18:00
Shanie Shanie's Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 12th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 12th
20:00-21:00
Jorge and Joseph Koniak Sensual Salsa Advanced/Intermediate 7 World £8.00
Thursday 13th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £9.00
Thursday 13th
10:30-12:00
Melody Squire Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Thursday 13th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Thursday 13th
12:00-13:00
Harriet and Kirsty Theatre Tap Advanced/Intermediate 2 Tap £8.00
Thursday 13th
13:00-14:00
Alex Kordek - AJK Agency Commercial Street Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 13th
13:00-14:00
Ian Stroughair Theatre Jazz Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Thursday 13th
13:30-15:00
Emma Northmore Classical Ballet Advanced/General 11 Ballet £8.00
Thursday 13th
14:00-15:30
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 13th
15:30-17:00
Mark Battershall Lyrical / Jazz Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 13th
18:00-19:00
Adele Joel Jazz Tap Advanced/Intermediate 6 Tap £8.00
Thursday 13th
19:00-20:00
Rose Alice Contemporary Ballet Advanced/Professional 79 Ballet £7.00
Thursday 13th
19:15-21:15
Rolfe Klement Lyrical Jazz Advanced 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 13th
20:00-21:00
Michael Litke Ballroom Advanced 1 World Course
Thursday 13th
20:00-21:45
Stuart Winter Theatre Dance Advanced/Professional 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 14th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £9.00
Friday 14th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Friday 14th
13:00-14:00
Melody Squire Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Friday 14th
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Friday 14th
15:00-16:00
Bly Richards Hip Hop Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 14th
15:30-17:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge Advanced/Professional 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Friday 14th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 14th
18:00-19:30
Old Kent Road / Avalon Rathgeb Rhythm Tap Advanced 6 Tap £11.00
Friday 14th
18:30-20:00
Aneta Zwierzynska Contemporary Advanced/Intermediate 79 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Saturday 15th
11:00-12:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 15th
12:00-13:00
Dane Bates Jazz Advanced 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 15th
15:00-16:30
Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 15th
15:00-16:45
Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 15th
16:00-17:00
Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Monday 17th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Monday 17th
12:00-13:00
Lukas McFarlane Contemporary Fusion Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Monday 17th
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £8.00
Monday 17th
14:00-15:00
Dominic Lawrence-Smith Jazz Funk Fusion Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 17th
15:00-18:00
Shanie Shanie's Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 17th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 17th
20:00-21:30
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 17th
20:30-21:30
Michael Litke Ballroom Advanced 11 World Course