Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You must be a Pineapple member to take class. You can buy membership for 1 day or longer at reception or online. Class fee is additional & payable (cash only) directly to the teacher. All classes are open so you cannot book. Just come along anytime and take class!

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Monday 14th
11:30-13:00
Blythe and Danny Dance for Actor & Singers All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 14th
13:00-14:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz All 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 14th
13:00-14:00
Jess Parkinson Yoga for Creatives All 2 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Monday 14th
14:00-15:00
Danielle Barton Commercial Performance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
15:00-16:00
Tarek Khwiss Commercial All/General 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
16:00-17:00
Amy Tomlinson Urban Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Monday 14th
18:00-19:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
18:00-19:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Monday 14th
18:00-19:00
Laura Basso Dancehall All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
19:00-20:30
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz All 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Monday 14th
19:00-20:30
Krysten Resnick Hula & Ori Tahiti All 6 World £14.00
Monday 14th
20:00-21:15
Rio Zouk Fusion Brazilian Zouk All 5 World £8.00
Monday 14th
20:00-21:00
Madeleine Gerosa Diva Class All 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
20:00-21:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Technique All 9 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 14th
20:00-21:00
Leah Gregorczyk Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 15th
12:00-13:00
Alex Turner Jazz All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Tuesday 15th
13:00-14:00
Helen Wadge Dynamic Flow Yoga All 2 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Tuesday 15th
14:00-15:00
Winston Dancehall Vs Afrobeat All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
15:00-16:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
16:00-17:00
Brendon Hansford Core Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
16:45-18:00
Hazel and Jason Hip Hop/Jazz Funk All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 15th
17:00-18:00
Stephanie Lindt Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
18:00-19:00
Marta Szlachcianowska Dancehall All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 15th
18:00-19:00
Calvin Francis Locking All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 15th
18:00-19:00
Carly Osborne Core Stretch All 12 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Tuesday 15th
18:00-19:00
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz All/Beginner 7 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Tuesday 15th
18:00-19:00
Leilah Isaac Belly Dance All 10 World £8.00
Tuesday 15th
19:00-20:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW All 10 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
19:00-20:00
Nileeka / Kush Bollywood All 12 World £8.00
Tuesday 15th
20:00-21:00
Stuart Bishop - Love Rudeye Fusion Funk All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 15th
20:00-21:30
Alex Rasero Bachata All 6 World £8.00
Tuesday 15th
20:00-21:00
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique All 10 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 16th
12:30-13:30
Minna Skirgard Vinyasa Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Wednesday 16th
13:00-14:00
Alex Turner Barre and Stretch All 2 Ballet £7.00
Wednesday 16th
13:00-14:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz All 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 16th
14:00-15:00
George Hodson Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 16th
15:00-16:00
Danielle Barton Commercial Performance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 16th
17:00-18:00
Tarek Khwiss Heels Performance All/General 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 16th
18:00-19:00
Alex Hip Hop All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 16th
18:00-19:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Wednesday 16th
18:00-19:00
Bima Padilla Zumba All 2 Fitness / Martial Arts £7.00
Wednesday 16th
19:00-20:00
Absolute Bollywood Bollywood Fusion All 6 World £7.00
Wednesday 16th
19:00-20:00
The Cheek of It Burlesque All 5 World £10.00
Wednesday 16th
19:00-20:00
Charlie Tallack Dynamic Flow Yoga All 2 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Wednesday 16th
20:00-21:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge All 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 16th
20:00-21:00
House of Milan Voguing All 79 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 16th
20:00-21:00
Yonly Leyva Desdunes Reggaeton All 2 World £7.00
Wednesday 16th
20:00-21:00
Wil Brown Movement & Microbatics All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £10.00
Thursday 17th
10:30-12:00
Blythe and Danny Dance for Actor & Singers All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 17th
14:00-15:00
Winston Dancehall Vs Afrobeat All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 17th
15:00-16:00
Kloé Dean Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 17th
17:00-18:00
North by East Contemporary Jazz All 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Thursday 17th
18:00-19:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 17th
18:00-19:00
Ben Fox Stretch and Tone All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Thursday 17th
19:00-20:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 17th
19:00-20:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 17th
19:00-20:00
Kimberley and Molly Commercial Performance All 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 17th
20:00-21:00
Max Alan - Love Rudeye Heels / Fem All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 17th
20:00-21:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW Lyrical All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 18th
12:00-13:00
Christabelle Field Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Friday 18th
13:00-14:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 18th
13:00-14:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Friday 18th
14:00-15:00
Danielle Barton Commercial Heels All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 18th
16:00-17:00
Bly Richards House Foundations All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 18th
17:00-18:00
Kash Powell Jazz Funk All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 18th
18:00-19:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Saturday 19th
10:00-11:30
Romayne Grigorova MBE Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 19th
10:30-11:30
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique All 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 19th
11:00-12:00
Spin Urban Dance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
11:00-12:00
Adam Pudney Tumbling for u13's All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 19th
11:00-12:00
Krysten Resnick Hula and Ori Conditioning All 10 World £8.00
Saturday 19th
11:30-13:00
Marky J Street Jazz All 7 Street / Commercial £10.00
Saturday 19th
12:00-13:00
Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
12:00-13:00
Marko Stamenkovic House All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 19th
13:00-14:00
PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
13:00-14:00
Leah Gregorczyk Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
14:00-15:00
Polecats London Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 19th
14:00-15:00
Katie Cameron Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 19th
14:00-15:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
14:00-15:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
15:00-16:00
Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 19th
15:00-16:00
John Graham Hip Hop All 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 19th
15:00-16:00
Wilms - Love Rudeye Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 19th
15:00-16:00
Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Saturday 19th
16:00-17:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 19th
16:30-17:00
Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £7.00
Saturday 19th
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 19th
17:00-18:30
Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 19th
17:00-18:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00