Shopping Cart is Empty

You have no items in your shopping cart.

ClassStudio

You must be a Pineapple member to take class. You can buy membership for 1 day or longer at reception or online. Class fee is additional & payable (cash only) directly to the teacher. All classes are open so you cannot book. Just come along anytime and take class!

Filter Classes By
Day / Time Teacher Class Level Studio Category Price Personal Timetable
Sunday 26th
10:00-11:00
Amber Doyle Ballet General 7 Ballet £8.00
Sunday 26th
12:00-13:00
Maggie Paterson Classical Ballet Beginner 11 Ballet £8.00
Sunday 26th
12:00-13:00
Carly Osborne Zumba All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £7.00
Sunday 26th
12:00-13:00
Fleur Murray Jazz All 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Sunday 26th
12:00-13:00
Minna Skirgard Vinyasa Yoga All 6 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Sunday 26th
13:00-14:00
Fleur Murray Commercial Jazz Absolute Beginner 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Sunday 26th
13:00-14:00
Carly Osborne Core Stretch All 12 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Sunday 26th
14:00-15:00
Calvin Francis Hip Hop Beginner 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Sunday 26th
15:00-16:00
Mandy Montanez American Contemporary Jazz Intermediate 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Sunday 26th
16:00-17:30
Dollie Henry Jazz General 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Sunday 26th
16:00-17:00
Kimberley and Molly Commercial Flow All 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Monday 27th
10:30-12:00
Denzil Bailey Ballet General/Intermediate 11 Ballet £9.00
Monday 27th
10:30-12:00
Michael Branwell Ballet (incl. Pointe Work) Beginner/Intermediate 1 Ballet £8.00
Monday 27th
11:30-13:00
Blythe and Danny Dance for Actor & Singers All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Monday 27th
12:00-13:00
Lukas McFarlane Contemporary Fusion Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Monday 27th
12:00-13:00
Michael Branwell Pointe Work Beginner 10 Ballet £7.00
Monday 27th
13:00-14:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz All 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet General 11 Ballet £9.00
Monday 27th
14:00-15:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
15:00-16:30
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Elementary 11 Ballet £9.00
Monday 27th
15:00-18:00
Shanie Shanie's Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £10.00
Monday 27th
15:00-16:00
Tarek Khwiss Commercial All/General 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
16:00-17:00
Amy Tomlinson Urban Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Monday 27th
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Sevy K Zumba Fitness General 9 Fitness / Martial Arts £7.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Marky J Street Jazz Beginner/General 7 Street / Commercial £8.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Fleur Murray Commercial Jazz Absolute Beginner 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Derek Hartley Modern Tap Elementary 5 Tap £8.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
John Graham Hip Hop Beginner 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Laura Basso Dancehall All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
18:00-19:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz General/Intermediate 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
18:30-19:30
Susan Zalcman Basic Ballet Beginner/Elementary 2 Ballet £10.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:00
Marky J Street Jazz Beginner/Elementary 7 Street / Commercial £8.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:30
Rolfe Klement Lyrical Jazz Intermediate 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:00
John Graham Commercial Beginner 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:00
Derek Hartley Modern Tap Elementary/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:00
Calvin Francis Hip Hop Beginner 10 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:30
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz All 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:30
Krysten Resnick Hula & Ori Tahiti All 6 World £14.00
Monday 27th
19:00-20:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
19:30-20:45
Tjasa Zibert Jazz Contemporary All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Monday 27th
20:00-21:15
Rio Zouk Fusion Brazilian Zouk All 5 World £8.00
Monday 27th
20:00-21:00
Madeleine Gerosa Diva Class All 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
20:00-21:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Technique All 9 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
20:00-21:30
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance Pro (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Monday 27th
20:00-21:00
Leah Gregorczyk Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Monday 27th
20:30-21:30
Michael Litke Ballroom Advanced 11 World Course
Tuesday 28th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £10.00
Tuesday 28th
10:30-12:00
Sol Dans Company Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Tuesday 28th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Tuesday 28th
12:00-13:00
Alex Turner Jazz All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Tuesday 28th
12:00-13:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz General 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 28th
13:00-14:00
Ian Stroughair Theatre Jazz Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Tuesday 28th
13:00-14:00
Charlie Tallack Dynamic Flow Yoga All 2 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Tuesday 28th
13:30-15:00
Emma Northmore Classical Ballet Advanced/General 11 Ballet £9.00
Tuesday 28th
14:00-15:30
Mark Battershall Commercial Heels Advanced 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
14:00-15:00
Winston Dancehall Vs Afrobeat All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
15:00-16:30
Maggie Paterson Classical Ballet Elementary 11 Ballet £9.00
Tuesday 28th
15:00-16:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
15:30-16:45
Shaun Niles Urban Commercial Advanced/Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
16:00-17:00
Brendon Hansford Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Tuesday 28th
16:45-18:00
Hazel and Jason Hip Hop/Jazz Funk All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
17:00-18:00
Stephanie Lindt Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Marta Szlachcianowska Dancehall All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Fleur Murray Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Calvin Francis Locking All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Janice Evans Jazz Tap Intermediate 2 Tap £7.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Carly Osborne Core Stretch All 12 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Shaun Smith Commercial Hip Hop Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz All/Beginner 7 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Matt Harris Solo Latin General 9 World £8.00
Tuesday 28th
18:00-19:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz General/Intermediate 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:30
Milo Miles Jazz-Ballet Barre Elementary/Intermediate 9 Ballet £10.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Fleur Murray Jazz General 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Stephanie 'Venus' Waacking General 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW All 10 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Janice Evans Jazz Tap Beginner 2 Tap £7.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Nileeka / Kush Bollywood All 12 World £8.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:45
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Intermediate 7 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Safwaan Shoshoni Dancehall General 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-21:00
Drew McOnie Theatre Jazz Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £10.00
Tuesday 28th
19:00-20:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Adam Pudney Classical Ballet Elementary 79 Ballet £9.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Stuart Bishop - Love Rudeye Fusion Funk All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Monika Molnar Brazilian Samba General 12 World £7.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:30
Alex Rasero Bachata All 6 World £8.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Michael Litke Ballroom Intermediate 5 World Course
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Stephanie Lindt Heels All 5 Street / Commercial £8.00
Tuesday 28th
20:00-21:00
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique All 10 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 29th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £10.00
Wednesday 29th
10:30-12:00
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance Pro (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 29th
11:00-12:30
Diana Conti Ballet (incl. Pointe Work) Intermediate 10 Ballet £10.00
Wednesday 29th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Wednesday 29th
12:00-13:00
Renako McDonald Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Wednesday 29th
12:30-13:30
Minna Skirgard Vinyasa Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Wednesday 29th
13:00-14:00
Alex Turner Barre and Stretch All 2 Ballet £7.00
Wednesday 29th
13:00-14:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz All 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 29th
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Wednesday 29th
14:00-15:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Wednesday 29th
15:00-16:30
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Elementary 11 Ballet £9.00
Wednesday 29th
15:00-18:00
Shanie Shanie's Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £10.00
Wednesday 29th
15:00-16:00
Danielle Barton Commercial Performance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
16:00-17:00
Rhian Duncan Urban Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Wednesday 29th
17:00-18:00
Tarek Khwiss Heels Performance Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Adam Pudney Classical Ballet Beginner 79 Ballet £8.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Madeleine Waters Open Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical Contemporary General/Intermediate 11 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Marky J Street Jazz Beginner/General 7 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Lil J Commercial Street Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Alex Hip Hop All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Wednesday 29th
18:00-19:00
Bima Padilla Zumba All 2 Fitness / Martial Arts £7.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Marky J Street Jazz Beginner/Elementary 7 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Alex Turner Jazz General 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Absolute Bollywood Bollywood Fusion All 6 World £7.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Jorge and Joseph Koniak Sensual Salsa Beginner/Elementary 9 World £8.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
The Cheek of It Burlesque All 5 World £10.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Charlie Tallack Dynamic Flow Yoga All 2 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
John Graham Hip Hop Beginner 79 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Wednesday 29th
19:00-20:30
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:30
Old Kent Road / Avalon Rathgeb Rhythm Tap Elementary 6 Tap £11.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:30
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers Intermediate 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
Alicja Blachut M.I.U. Fitness Dancehall Beginner 10 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge All 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
Jorge and Joseph Koniak Sensual Salsa Advanced/Intermediate 7 World £8.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
Marko Stamenkovic Hip Hop Beginner 9 Street / Commercial £7.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
House of Milan Voguing All 79 Street / Commercial £8.00
Wednesday 29th
20:00-21:00
Richard & Yonly Reggaeton All 2 World £7.00
Wednesday 29th
20:30-21:30
Michael Litke Ballroom Beginner 11 World Course
Thursday 30th
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £10.00
Thursday 30th
10:30-12:00
Melody Squire Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Thursday 30th
10:30-12:00
Blythe and Danny Dance for Actor & Singers All 2 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Thursday 30th
12:00-13:00
Alex Turner Jazz General/Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Thursday 30th
12:00-13:00
Harriet and Kirsty Theatre Tap Advanced/Intermediate 2 Tap £8.00
Thursday 30th
13:00-14:00
Alex Kordek - AJK Agency Commercial Street Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
13:00-14:00
Carly Osborne Vinyasa Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Thursday 30th
13:00-14:00
Ian Stroughair Theatre Jazz Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Thursday 30th
13:30-15:00
Emma Northmore Classical Ballet Advanced/General 11 Ballet £9.00
Thursday 30th
14:00-15:00
Winston Dancehall Vs Afrobeat All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 30th
14:00-15:30
Ashley Nottingham Show Dance Pro (Jazz Style) Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
15:00-16:30
Maggie Paterson Classical Ballet Elementary 11 Ballet £9.00
Thursday 30th
15:00-16:00
Kloé Dean Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 30th
15:30-17:00
Mark Battershall Lyrical / Jazz Advanced/Professional 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
16:00-17:00
Jack Pointer Mackenzie Urban Funk Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
16:00-17:00
Harriet and Kirsty Theatre Tap Beginner 5 Tap £8.00
Thursday 30th
16:30-18:00
Mandy Montanez Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Thursday 30th
17:00-18:00
John Graham Hip Hop Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
17:00-18:00
North by East Contemporary Jazz All 1 Contemporary Styles £7.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Joel Morris Basic Ballet Beginner/Elementary 79 Ballet £8.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Ben Fox Stretch and Tone All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Adele Joel Jazz Tap Advanced/Intermediate 6 Tap £8.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Madeleine Waters Open Contemporary General 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:15
Fleur Murray Jazz Intermediate 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Calvin Francis Hip Hop Beginner 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Beginner 7 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Thursday 30th
18:00-19:00
Christie Lee Manning Theatre Jazz Intermediate 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Thursday 30th
18:30-20:00
Julian - DJ Julian “The Duke” Salsa Beginner/Intermediate 2 World £8.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Susan Zalcman Basic Ballet Beginner/Elementary 10 Ballet £10.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Sevy K Zumba Fitness General 9 Fitness / Martial Arts £7.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Calvin Francis Locking Beginner 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:45
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Intermediate 7 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Rose Alice Contemporary Ballet Advanced/Professional 79 Ballet £8.00
Thursday 30th
19:00-20:00
Kimberley and Molly Commercial Performance All 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 30th
19:15-21:15
Rolfe Klement Lyrical Jazz Advanced 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
Max Alan - Love Rudeye Heels / Fem All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
Damilola Hip Hop RAW Lyrical All 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
AJ O'Neill Commercial Beginner/Intermediate 9 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
Marta Szlachcianowska Dancehall All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
Michael Litke Ballroom Advanced 1 World Course
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:30
Drew McOnie Theatre Jazz Advanced/Professional 79 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Thursday 30th
20:00-21:00
Milo Miles Jazz-Ballet Barre Beginner 10 Ballet £8.00
Friday 31st
10:30-12:00
Tory Trotter Contemporary Ballet Advanced 11 Ballet £10.00
Friday 31st
10:30-12:00
Kim Mendez Classical Ballet General/Intermediate 1 Ballet £9.00
Friday 31st
12:00-13:30
Roland Price Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Friday 31st
12:00-13:00
Fleur Murray Jazz General 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 31st
12:00-13:00
Christabelle Field Commercial Hip Hop All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Friday 31st
13:00-14:00
Melody Squire Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Friday 31st
13:00-14:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
13:00-14:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Friday 31st
13:30-15:00
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional 11 Ballet £9.00
Friday 31st
14:00-15:30
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Intermediate 1 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Friday 31st
15:00-16:30
Ian Knowles Classical Ballet Elementary 11 Ballet £9.00
Friday 31st
15:00-16:00
Bly Richards Hip Hop Advanced/Intermediate 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
15:30-17:00
Christina Andrea - Love Rudeye Commercial Edge Advanced/Professional 1 Street / Commercial £8.00
Friday 31st
16:00-17:00
Bly Richards House Foundations All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
16:30-18:00
Linda Dadd Technical Jazz Advanced/Professional 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Friday 31st
17:00-18:00
Kash Powell Jazz Funk All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
17:00-18:30
Renako McDonald Contemporary Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 1 Contemporary Styles £8.00
Friday 31st
18:00-19:15
Alex Turner Jazz Intermediate 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Friday 31st
18:00-19:00
Shaun Smith Commercial Hip Hop Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
18:00-19:30
Old Kent Road / Avalon Rathgeb Rhythm Tap Advanced 6 Tap £11.00
Friday 31st
18:00-19:00
Aina Wethal Vinyasa Flow Yoga All 10 Yoga / Pilates £8.00
Friday 31st
18:00-19:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz General/Intermediate 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 31st
18:30-20:00
Aneta Zwierzynska Contemporary Advanced/Intermediate 79 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Friday 31st
19:00-20:00
Sai and Deanne Salsa Beginner/Intermediate 1 World £7.00
Friday 31st
19:00-20:00
Tiger Freestyle Hip Hop Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
19:00-20:00
Zoe McNulty Divanomics All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Friday 31st
19:00-20:00
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 31st
19:15-20:15
Melody Squire Teen Contemporary Jazz 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Friday 31st
19:30-20:30
Monika Molnar Brazilian Samba Course for Beginners Beginner 5 World COURSE
Friday 31st
20:00-21:00
Sai and Deanne Salsa General/Intermediate 1 World £7.00
Friday 31st
20:00-21:00
Pandi Dancehall All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Friday 31st
20:00-21:30
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers General 11 Fitness / Martial Arts £9.00
Saturday 1st
10:00-11:30
Romayne Grigorova MBE Movement & Body Conditioning All 7 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 1st
10:00-11:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Fast Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 1st
10:30-11:30
Maria Yacoob Theatre Jazz General 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 1st
10:30-11:30
Karen Estabrook Pure Technique All 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 1st
11:00-12:00
Spin Urban Dance All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
11:00-12:00
Derek Hartley Performance Tap Advanced/Intermediate 1 Tap £8.00
Saturday 1st
11:00-12:00
Lesley Flynn Pilates-based Fitness Beginner/General 10 Yoga / Pilates £9.00
Saturday 1st
11:00-12:00
Adam Pudney Tumbling for u13's All 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 1st
11:30-12:30
Amber Doyle Ballet General 11 Ballet £8.00
Saturday 1st
11:30-13:00
Marky J Street Jazz All 7 Street / Commercial £10.00
Saturday 1st
11:30-13:00
Maria Yacoob Lyrical Contemporary Intermediate 9 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 1st
12:00-13:00
Jimmy Williams Boogie / Jazz Rock Beginner 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
12:00-13:00
Kira Bishop Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
12:00-13:00
Marko Stamenkovic House Beginner 6 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
12:00-13:00
Dane Bates Jazz Advanced 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 1st
12:30-13:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Absolute Beginner 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
Adam Pudney Ballet Beginner/General 9 Ballet £7.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) Beginner 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
PPAS Under 12s Street Dance All 12 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
Jimmy Williams Locking Intermediate 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
Jamie Spall Rhythm Tap Beginner 6 Tap £7.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:45
Sheila Sangster Contemporary Jazz Elementary/Intermediate 7 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 1st
13:00-14:00
Leah Gregorczyk Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
13:30-14:30
Karen Estabrook Jazz Beginner/Elementary 11 Jazz / Musical Theatre £8.00
Saturday 1st
14:00-15:00
Natalie Gray Pole Dancing (16+) All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £15.00
Saturday 1st
14:00-15:00
Katie Cameron Theatre Jazz All 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 1st
14:00-15:00
Foundationz Cru Breakdance All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
14:00-15:00
Lil J Commercial Street All 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
14:00-15:00
Brendon Hansford Commercial Beginner 12 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:30
Susan Zalcman Classical Ballet Advanced/Intermediate 11 Ballet £10.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
Tjasa Zibert Jazz Contemporary Intermediate 9 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
Mechanikool Popping All 6 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
Anthony King Michael Jackson Style Dance All 5 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
John Graham Hip Hop All 1 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
Wilms - Love Rudeye Commercial All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:00
Maurice Passman Tai Chi All 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:45
Adam Pudney Tumbling for Dancers General 12 Fitness / Martial Arts £8.00
Saturday 1st
15:00-16:45
Karen Estabrook Jazz Advanced/Intermediate 7 Jazz / Musical Theatre £9.00
Saturday 1st
16:00-17:00
Lil J Commercial Street All/Beginner 2 Street / Commercial £7.00
Saturday 1st
16:00-17:00
Maurice Passman Ba Kua Advanced 10 Fitness / Martial Arts £20.00
Saturday 1st
16:30-17:00
Susan Zalcman Pointe Work All 11 Ballet £6.00
Saturday 1st
17:00-18:00
Aleta Thompson Commercial Groove All 2 Street / Commercial £8.00
Saturday 1st
17:00-18:30
Mestre Ponciano Almeida Capoeira All 7 Fitness / Martial Arts £6.00
Saturday 1st
17:00-18:30
Aneta Zwierzynska Contemporary Beginner 11 Contemporary Styles £9.00
Saturday 1st
17:00-18:00
Antonio Susinni Commercial Jazz All 12 Jazz / Musical Theatre £7.00